Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: LISZLI Gabor
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 m: 14th, 777 m: 9th, 1000 m: 11th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 m: 9th, 777 m: 8th, 1000 m: 11th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 7th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 14th, 777 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 8th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 7th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR D MAN | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 9th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 6th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .981 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .285 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .696 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .856 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .917 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .935 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .222 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .294 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .657 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
50 | .727 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .914 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .930 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .999 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .028 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .424 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .809 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .998 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .077 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .333 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .369 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .421 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .809 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .928 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .125 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
53 | .179 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .763 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .857 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .862 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
55 | .413 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .023 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:13 | .404 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:21 | .009 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:21 | .266 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .406 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .434 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .276 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .364 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .674 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .722 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
1:23 | .020 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:23 | .638 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .316 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .848 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:24 | .893 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .898 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .960 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:25 | .684 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .244 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .273 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .988 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .151 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .562 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:28 | .885 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .090 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .373 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .498 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .712 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .453 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .691 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .206 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:46 | .151 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .582 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .698 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .035 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .512 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .590 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .198 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .658 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .968 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .689 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:53 | .269 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .364 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .490 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .703 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .250 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .611 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .859 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:01 | .512 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:02 | .484 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:02 | .680 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:02 | .736 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:03 | .479 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:14 | .604 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:15 | .343 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Nagy Imre Akos) |
3:16 | .923 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE Szeged: Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Nagy Imre Akos) |
3:19 | .546 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:22 | .337 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Arendas Mihaly, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:33 | .301 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate) |
|
|
|
|