Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: KALMAR Botond
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 m: 15th, 1000 m: 21st, 1500 m: 17th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 m: 6th, 1000 m: 7th, 1500 m: 6th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 8th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 31st, 1500 meter: 21st | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 10th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 5th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR C MAN | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 3rd | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 10th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .069 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 3 | |
47 | .632 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .700 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .016 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .069 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .284 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .382 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .445 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .607 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .618 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .641 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .806 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .810 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .862 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .873 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .910 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .003 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .111 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .147 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .226 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .289 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .320 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
49 | .415 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .879 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .230 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
50 | .361 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .553 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .969 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .970 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .040 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .843 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .948 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:26 | .543 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:41 | .893 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .228 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .948 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .991 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:46 | .111 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .450 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .928 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .023 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .436 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .557 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:47 | .580 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:48 | .515 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 3 | |
1:48 | .995 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .283 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .370 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .159 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .717 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .926 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .602 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .672 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:58 | .856 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
2:01 | .365 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:09 | .657 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:27 | .026 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:44 | .434 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:46 | .530 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:47 | .790 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .972 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .328 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:51 | .929 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
2:52 | .243 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
2:52 | .388 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .160 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:55 | .040 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .832 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:01 | .306 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:02 | .219 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
3:02 | .467 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .205 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
3:05 | .687 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:06 | .371 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
3:06 | .806 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
3:14 | .295 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:45 | .144 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:14 | .604 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:15 | .343 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Nagy Imre Akos) |
3:16 | .923 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE Szeged: Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Nagy Imre Akos) |
3:17 | .523 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 4: Kalmar Botond, Peto Bendeguz, Taczman Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .546 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:21 | .716 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:23 | .344 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Nagy Imre Akos, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:33 | .301 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Liszli Gabor, Vagfalvi Mate) |
|
|
|
|