Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: ZOLYOMI Laszlo
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 m: 21st, 1000 m: 12th, 1500 m: 7th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 5th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 18th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 7th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 3rd | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR C MAN | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 10th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 m: 18th, 1000 m: 12th, 1500 m: 6th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
46 | .197 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .204 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .404 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .619 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .666 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .736 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .781 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 3 | |
46 | .853 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .856 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .963 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .062 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .248 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .454 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 5 | |
47 | .467 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .489 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .493 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .503 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .626 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .641 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .609 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .902 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .180 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 6 | |
49 | .676 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .523 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .798 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:13 | .520 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .488 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:36 | .105 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:36 | .992 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .446 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .813 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .901 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .443 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .133 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .507 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .756 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .874 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .227 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .008 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .934 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .542 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .564 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:50 | .460 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .767 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .919 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .128 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .608 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .536 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:55 | .847 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .560 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .548 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
2:00 | .016 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:37 | .956 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .753 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:43 | .231 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:45 | .315 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .510 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .298 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .704 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:48 | .763 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .773 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .118 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
2:53 | .713 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .013 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .893 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .579 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .903 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .439 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
2:59 | .652 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:05 | .018 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:05 | .538 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:07 | .428 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:59 | .075 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC Budapest: Csizmadia Mark, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:00 | .117 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC Budapest: Csizmadia Mark, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:03 | .968 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (FTC Budapest: Csizmadia Mark, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:04 | .211 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC RELAY: Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:05 | .444 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC RELAY: Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:05 | .444 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC RELAY: Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:05 | .444 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC RELAY: Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:05 | .444 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC RELAY: Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:05 | .444 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC RELAY: Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:05 | .444 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC RELAY: Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:05 | .444 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC RELAY: Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Csizmadia Mark, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Granasztói Ádám Istvan, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
3:10 | .708 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (FTC Budapest: Csizmadia Mark, Gyory Mark, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:46 | .103 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 3: Bohn Zsombor, Nagy Imre Akos, Wu Jia Wei David, Zolyomi Laszlo) |
|
|
|
|