Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   CSEROS Reka

Name: Cseros Reka
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Hungary
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2002/2003
Season 2003/2004
Season 2004/2005
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010

Personal records:
222 meter28.66501/02/03Szeged HUNPannonia Maple Open
333 meter37.93209/10/04Zalaegerszeg HUNCsizmadia Trophy
500 meter47.57913/03/10Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary
1000 meter1:40.30921/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia Series
1500 meter2:37.01006/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2009/2010:
18/09/09Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Cup-1 - Romanian OpenLadies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 6th
15/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 13th
23/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 1st
20/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
11/12/09Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSenior & Jun A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th
18/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 18th
27/02/10Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary JuniorsJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 2nd
05/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)Ladies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
13/03/10Budapest HUNNational Championships HungaryLadies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 7th,   3000 M SF: 7th
26/03/10Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenSen + Jun A - Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2009/2010:
500 meter
47.57913/03/10Budapest HUNNational Championships HungaryQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.67227/03/10Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
47.73519/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.83617/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.96206/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)Final, Group 1 
48.12317/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.20819/09/09Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Cup-1 - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
48.22513/03/10Budapest HUNNational Championships HungarySemi Final, Group 1 
48.23213/03/10Budapest HUNNational Championships HungaryFinal, Group 2 
48.28517/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
48.41919/09/09Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Cup-1 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
48.48327/02/10Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary JuniorsFinal, Group 1 
48.50106/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.55317/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
48.55727/02/10Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary JuniorsSemi Final, Group 1 
48.64324/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
48.91719/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.18027/03/10Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.19806/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.43024/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.58321/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
49.77821/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupHeats, Group 1 
49.92827/03/10Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.96021/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupFinal, Group 1 
50.50919/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenFinal, Group 1 
50.96324/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.96512/12/09Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
1:17.70012/12/09Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.41107/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)Final, Group 1 
1:40.55722/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupFinal, Group 1 
1:40.59225/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:41.25813/12/09Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.94716/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.03922/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupHeats, Group 1 
1:42.17707/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.55020/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:42.84616/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.12322/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.16106/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.45028/03/10Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:44.05920/09/09Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Cup-1 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:44.23827/03/10Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.68225/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.66216/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:45.84120/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.88214/03/10Budapest HUNNational Championships HungaryFinal, Group 1 
1:46.08428/02/10Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary JuniorsSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.34414/03/10Budapest HUNNational Championships HungarySemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.64416/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:47.48325/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.89820/09/09Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Cup-1 - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.01128/02/10Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary JuniorsFinal, Group 1 
1:49.04219/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.63213/12/09Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
1:54.68114/03/10Budapest HUNNational Championships HungaryQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.82128/03/10Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:57.68013/12/09Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.03220/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupFinal, Group 1 
2:38.24718/09/09Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Cup-1 - Romanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.44323/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:43.64505/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)Final, Group 1 
2:43.74513/03/10Budapest HUNNational Championships HungarySemi Final, Group 1 
2:44.65426/03/10Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:44.73005/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:44.77915/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:45.98626/03/10Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:49.22412/12/09Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
2:50.29323/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:50.93213/03/10Budapest HUNNational Championships HungaryFinal, Group 2 
2:51.52920/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupHeats, Group 1 
2:53.96012/12/09Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:54.82628/02/10Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary JuniorsSuper Final, Group 1 
3:01.06827/02/10Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary JuniorsSemi Final, Group 1 
3:04.66527/02/10Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary JuniorsFinal, Group 1 
DQ18/09/09Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Cup-1 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
DQ15/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
DQ18/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:53.48814/03/10Budapest HUNNational Championships HungarySuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:32.82620/12/09Bardejov SVKDanubia Cup-4 - Slovakian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(HUNGARY: Cseros Reka, Dénes Veronika, Konya Zsofia, Toth Patricia)
4:34.47909/01/10Taipei City TPEWorld Championships JuniorsSemifinals 
(HUNGARY: Cseros Reka, Dénes Veronika, Konya Zsofia, Toth Patricia)
4:36.94607/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)Final, Group 1 
(Hungary: Antal Zsofia, Cseros Reka, Dénes Veronika, Toth Patricia)
4:37.97420/11/09Sanok POLDanubia Cup-3 - Sanok CupFinal, Group 1 
(HUNGARY: Cseros Reka, Dénes Veronika, Konya Zsofia, Toth Patricia)
4:38.80924/10/09Vienna AUTDanubia Cup-2 - Austrian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(HUNGARY: Cseros Reka, Konya Zsofia, Ottilia Sillo, Toth Patricia)
4:39.03405/03/10Budapest HUNFuture Champions Trophy (Danubia-StarClass)Semi Final, Group 1 
(Hungary: Antal Zsofia, Cseros Reka, Dénes Veronika, Toth Patricia)
4:43.28208/01/10Taipei City TPEWorld Championships JuniorsHeats 
(HUNGARY: Cseros Reka, Dénes Veronika, Konya Zsofia, Toth Patricia)
4:53.28319/09/09Miercurea Ciuc ROUDanubia Cup-1 - Romanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED: Cseros Reka, Konya Zsofia, Ottilia Sillo, Toth Patricia)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec