Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HASZONITS Hanna

Name: Haszonits Hanna
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre, Budapest
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
500 meter49.35109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:21.56806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:44.95211/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:41.07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
10/09/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupJUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 4th,   1000 m: 3rd,   1500 m: 4th
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 m: 14th,   1000 m: 21st,   1500 m: 10th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR C WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 12th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 m: 22nd,   1000 m: 13th,   1500 m: 17th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
49.35109/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.93909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.23530/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 5 
50.36110/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
50.37310/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
50.60730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
50.93211/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.22201/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupFinal, Group 1 
52.40001/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupSemi Final, Group 1 
53.34901/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
1:21.83830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.95211/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.42810/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:48.70318/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:48.93510/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.85801/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupFinal, Group 1 
1:51.92111/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:53.37230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:53.66213/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.06230/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:56.37501/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.82409/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:48.93911/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:50.57909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:50.86530/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:56.14311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
3:03.46001/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupFinal, Group 1 
3:07.87209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
3:12.85211/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
3:13.83730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:14.79101/01/70Spisska Nova Ves SVKSTEZ CupHeats, Group 1 
3:15.07630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:05.36730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(MTK BUDAPEST: Haszonits Hanna, Hemz? Botond, Kiss-Gebora Flora, Pistai Botond)
3:12.61212/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Magyar TK: Dunay Gerda, Haszonits Hanna, Toth Liza Emma)
 
3000 meter relay
4:48.92730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MTK BUDAPEST: Dunay Gerda, Haszonits Hanna, Kiss-Gebora Flora, Toth Liza Emma)
P30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
(MTK BUDAPEST: Dunay Gerda, Haszonits Hanna, Kiss-Gebora Flora, Toth Liza Emma)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro