Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   ALBERT, Viktoria

Name: Albert, Viktoria
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 8 February 2003
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: Magyar Testgyakorlok Köre, Budapest
UPID: STHUN20802200301
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
333 meter35.88606/02/16Budapest HUNHUN National Junior Championships
500 meter48.55009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian Open
777 meter1:20.69121/02/16Szeged HUNHungaria Open- 13th Tisza Cup
1000 meter1:39.42928/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)
1500 meter2:35.48426/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
08/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 4th
13/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 16th
20/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN C LAD
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 7th
04/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
24/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 6th
01/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 4th
09/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd
15/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 1st
26/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 6th
09/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 21st

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
48.55009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
48.65402/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
48.71925/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.91427/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
48.98027/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.13021/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
49.13802/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupSemi Final, Group 1 
49.17127/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.26825/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
49.33009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.35216/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
49.37310/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 4 
49.44602/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
49.56716/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
49.67725/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
49.84721/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
49.86009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
49.92114/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.94113/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.11204/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.18004/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
50.33514/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
50.47910/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.54804/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.55309/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
51.04009/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.15021/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
 
1000 meter
1:39.42928/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.88927/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.98310/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:42.08611/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.41810/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:46.30014/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.75826/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.94816/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:49.02920/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:50.22003/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:50.79120/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.79815/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:51.27420/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
1:51.70217/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:51.70305/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:51.72005/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:54.27903/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
1:55.07110/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.56309/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:01.55210/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
P26/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
P11/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.48426/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:40.91124/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:47.60915/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:49.22904/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:49.97902/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
2:50.63126/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
2:51.95402/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:52.42024/11/17Sofia BULDanubia-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:53.11722/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1Video
2:53.71813/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:56.41009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:59.78009/12/17Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian OpenFinal, Group 1 
3:03.20313/10/17Benatky CZEDanubia-2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
3:06.15404/11/17Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatian OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:07.19715/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
3:09.62108/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
3:11.18008/09/17Graz AUTDanubia-1 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P09/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:08.61103/12/17Budapest HUNSanta Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(MTK Budapest: Viktoria Albert, Flora Dobran, Fanni Dobran)
3:16.71428/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5 (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(MTK Budapest: Viktoria Albert, Fanni Dobran, Flora Dobran)
3:21.99222/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
(Hungary: Viktoria Albert, Panka Nógrádi, Dora Szigeti)
3:28.89721/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
(Hungary: Viktoria Albert, Panka Nógrádi, Dora Szigeti)
P10/02/18Zagreb CRODanubia-6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(MTK Budapest: Viktoria Albert, Flora Dobran, Dora Szigeti)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Hunter
pb-event
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Maplez