Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: SOMODI Maja Dora
Classifications in season 2017/2018: |
08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th | 13/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 25th | 24/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th | 09/12/17 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian Open | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 05/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 26/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 09/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 6th | 23/03/18 | Ventspils LAT | Europa Cup Final | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 11th | 30/03/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2017/2018: |
500 meter |
48 | .932 | 27/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .140 | 25/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .212 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .249 | 25/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .473 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .475 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .846 | 25/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .868 | 14/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .918 | 24/03/18 | Ventspils LAT | Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .021 | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .119 | 27/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .271 | 10/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .398 | 23/03/18 | Ventspils LAT | Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .485 | 30/03/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .534 | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .552 | 06/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .642 | 09/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .650 | 09/12/17 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .652 | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .702 | 25/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .765 | 06/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .846 | 26/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .857 | 13/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .926 | 24/03/18 | Ventspils LAT | Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .996 | 14/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .019 | 10/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .280 | 14/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .294 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .336 | 30/03/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .390 | 09/12/17 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .704 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .140 | 05/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .314 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .601 | 13/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:16 | .727 | 25/03/18 | Ventspils LAT | Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 1 | |
1:16 | .963 | 26/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .219 | 28/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .414 | 25/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .933 | 18/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .348 | 07/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .384 | 24/03/18 | Ventspils LAT | Europa Cup Final | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .518 | 28/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .708 | 01/04/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .835 | 27/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .016 | 26/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .144 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .413 | 24/03/18 | Ventspils LAT | Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .660 | 15/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .722 | 11/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .728 | 26/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .635 | 15/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .775 | 10/12/17 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .813 | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .219 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .402 | 18/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .835 | 07/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .940 | 27/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .361 | 10/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .142 | 14/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .784 | 10/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .590 | 01/04/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .173 | 06/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .410 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .791 | 10/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:30 | .163 | 10/12/17 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .872 | 11/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:41 | .859 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .733 | 25/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .956 | 24/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .473 | 23/03/18 | Ventspils LAT | Europa Cup Final | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .590 | 26/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .098 | 24/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .318 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .787 | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .817 | 30/03/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .867 | 05/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .983 | 26/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .069 | 09/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .300 | 09/12/17 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .454 | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .644 | 30/03/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .684 | 13/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .030 | 09/12/17 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 - Serbian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .550 | 13/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Final, Group 5 | |
1:55 | .147 | 26/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .009 | 05/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .574 | 08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .756 | 08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 09/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/03/18 | Ventspils LAT | Europa Cup Final | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:19 | .058 | 30/03/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kormanyos Nina, Puspok Fanni, Somodi Maja Dora) |
3:19 | .224 | 28/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Maja Dora, Toth Eszter) |
3:19 | .568 | 06/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kormanyos Nina, Puspok Fanni, Somodi Maja Dora) |
3:19 | .718 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Puspok Fanni, Somodi Maja Dora, Somodi Luca) |
3:21 | .931 | 10/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Puspok Fanni, Somodi Maja Dora, Somodi Luca) |
3:24 | .719 | 18/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Maja Dora) |
|
|
|
|