Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 10th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 9th | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 10th | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Junior A Ladies | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 5th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 9th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior A Ladies | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
55 | .808 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .951 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .316 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .444 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .689 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .769 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .790 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .911 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .376 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .573 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
58 | .321 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .348 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:54 | .562 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .760 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:57 | .325 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .934 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .538 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .909 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
2:00 | .072 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 2 | |
2:00 | .685 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .725 | 09/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .313 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .806 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:05 | .195 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:31 | .825 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:58 | .914 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .088 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
3:02 | .900 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
3:07 | .871 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
3:08 | .110 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:09 | .176 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:12 | .507 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:12 | .572 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
3:14 | .889 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
3:16 | .006 | 08/02/20 | Sarajevo BIH | Alpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open | Final, Group 1 | |
3:16 | .598 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:23 | .673 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:26 | .647 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:10 | .823 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed: Dobrovits Ilona Ilka, Fodor Fruzsina, Nagy Anna Kerubina, Puspok Fanni) |
5:27 | .459 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed: Dobrovits Ilona Ilka, Fodor Fruzsina, Puspok Fanni, Szoke Petra) |
| P | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 2: Dobrovits Ilona Ilka, Fodor Fruzsina, Katarina Jankovic, Szoke Petra) |
|
|
|
|