Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: NAGY Netti
Classifications in season 2017/2018: |
02/09/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 12th | 08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 22nd | 13/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 11th | 01/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 9th | 15/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 meter: 22nd, 1000 meter: 21st, 1500 meter: 25th | 05/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 26/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 16th | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 4th | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 3rd | 09/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 8th | 30/03/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2017/2018: |
500 meter |
49 | .872 | 10/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .159 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .349 | 02/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .437 | 16/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .495 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .594 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .707 | 27/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Final, Group 5 | |
50 | .752 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .792 | 06/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .286 | 06/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .293 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .356 | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .487 | 02/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .565 | 08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .590 | 30/03/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .645 | 02/09/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1 | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .768 | 10/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .889 | 14/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .948 | 02/09/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .035 | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .831 | 02/09/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:07 | .219 | 30/03/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .145 | 11/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .277 | 01/04/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .764 | 27/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .801 | 15/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .346 | 03/09/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:46 | .955 | 07/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .415 | 17/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Final, Group 6 | |
1:47 | .481 | 28/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:47 | .634 | 17/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .124 | 11/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .431 | 10/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:54 | .181 | 03/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .272 | 03/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .601 | 18/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .720 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .741 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .240 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .442 | 25/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .489 | 18/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:57 | .170 | 16/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .839 | 03/09/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:06 | .925 | 01/04/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 07/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:46 | .423 | 02/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:51 | .990 | 05/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .049 | 26/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:53 | .597 | 05/01/18 | Debrecen HUN | 23th Csizmadia Ferenc Short Track Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .001 | 25/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .594 | 13/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .648 | 15/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Final, Group 5 | |
2:56 | .263 | 15/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:56 | .974 | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:58 | .611 | 15/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .853 | 02/09/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:02 | .711 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:03 | .930 | 09/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
3:04 | .976 | 24/02/18 | Budapest HUN | National Junior Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
3:05 | .816 | 02/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
3:07 | .828 | 17/02/18 | Jaszbereny HUN | JASZ CUP 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:10 | .217 | 26/01/18 | Budapest HUN | Danubia-5 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:16 | .673 | 02/09/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | STEZ CUP - Slovensky Pohár no.1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:17 | .222 | 30/03/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Final, Group 1 | |
3:18 | .663 | 30/03/18 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Slovenian Open - Balkan Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:29 | .577 | 09/03/18 | Szeged HUN | Hungarian Open - 15th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:34 | .497 | 15/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Hungary: Nagy Netti, Turi Anna, Vagvolgyi Mercedesz, Varga Regina Eszter) |
|
|
|
|