Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: KORMANYOS Nina
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 m: 4th, 1000 m: 8th, 1500 m: 5th | 28/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 14th | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 4th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 2nd | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR B-C LADY | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 m: 2nd, 1000 m: 3rd, 1500 m: 4th | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
46 | .676 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .419 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .527 | 29/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .592 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .820 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .040 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .088 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .090 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .093 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .160 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .284 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .467 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .496 | 28/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .505 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .645 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .663 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .733 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .762 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .826 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .837 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .972 | 29/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .129 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .165 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .170 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .172 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .183 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .347 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .471 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .472 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .873 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .692 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .809 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:06 | .094 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:08 | .475 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:20 | .103 | 28/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:37 | .504 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .331 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .734 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .049 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .520 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .811 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .150 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .226 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .422 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:43 | .849 | 29/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .200 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:44 | .745 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .874 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .228 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .410 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .987 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .118 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .788 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .987 | 26/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .279 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .984 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .998 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .237 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .519 | 29/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .403 | 29/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .068 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .531 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:21 | .659 | 29/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:35 | .297 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:35 | .919 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .308 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .332 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .550 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
2:38 | .564 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .919 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .165 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .366 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .477 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .778 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .841 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .482 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .113 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .291 | 28/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:50 | .597 | 28/09/19 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Hungary | Final, Group 2 | |
2:52 | .219 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .996 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .393 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .769 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .576 | 07/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:00 | .966 | 25/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .154 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:58 | .225 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (HUNGARY: Csizmadia Mark, Kormanyos Nina, Schonborn Melinda, Szilagyi Abel) |
3:05 | .956 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (HUNGARY: Kormanyos Nina, Schonborn Melinda, Szocs Monika Nikolett) |
3:06 | .166 | 01/03/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE Szeged: Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Maja Dora, Somodi Luca) |
3:08 | .533 | 28/02/20 | Budapest HUN | National Championships Juniors Hungary | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE Szeged: Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Maja Dora, Somodi Luca) |
3:12 | .984 | 08/12/19 | Belgrade SRB | Alpe Adria Trophy 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mixed 2: Kormanyos Nina, Schonborn Melinda, Somodi Luca) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:19 | .478 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kalmar Botond, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Somodi Luca, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate, Vagfalvi Mate) |
3:20 | .036 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Toth Katalin) |
3:20 | .647 | 27/10/19 | Debrecen HUN | 26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SZKE: Kormanyos Nina, Somodi Luca, Toth Katalin) |
|
|
|
|