Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   CSASZI Henriett

Name: Csaszi Henriett
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Hungary
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter31.84407/03/15Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary Juniors
333 meter37.65425/02/17Budapest HUNNational Championships Hungary Juniors
500 meter51.21126/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy
777 meter1:28.30502/04/17Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy Final
1000 meter1:53.51827/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial Trophy
1500 meter2:55.60320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 27th,   500 m: 25th,   1000 m: 26th,   1500 m: 26th
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 m: 11th,   1000 m: 13th,   1500 m: 10th
25/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyLadies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th
29/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 10th
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
51.21126/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 2 
52.01426/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
52.07612/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
52.29626/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
53.21807/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 3 
53.23623/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 6 
53.36107/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
53.53012/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
53.63230/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
53.73120/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.55423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
55.36130/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:53.51827/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:53.75413/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
1:54.03327/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.30708/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
1:54.48901/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
1:58.87622/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 5 
1:59.32413/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:59.35322/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:59.42423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:59.94008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
2:01.19201/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:10.89426/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:55.60320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
3:03.30112/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
3:05.15329/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
3:06.49025/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 2 
3:07.12020/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
3:09.96607/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
3:10.37612/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
3:10.87920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:15.21925/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyHeats, Group 1 
3:19.37929/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
3:26.90707/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:50.12512/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
(MIXED1: Katalin Albert, Csaszi Henriett, Emma Hympanova, Nagy Netti)
5:03.48627/10/19Debrecen HUN26e CSIZMADIA Ferenc Memorial TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(FTC Budapest: Albert Viktoria, Csaszi Henriett, Fuspok Matyas, Palkovics Bianka)
5:07.03201/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(FTC Budapest: Albert Viktoria, Csaszi Henriett, Fuspok Janka, Palkovics Bianka)
5:14.23008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(FTC Budapest: Csaszi Henriett, Fuspok Janka, Liu Xuan Lena, Palkovics Bianka)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers