Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   NAGY Reka

Name: Nagy Reka
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Hungary
Club: FTC Budapest, Budapest
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter37.94710/10/20Budapest HUNTesztverseny 2020
500 meter47.81130/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia Open
777 meter1:19.26706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:40.78230/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia Open
1500 meter2:40.51730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak Open

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 13th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNIOR C WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 7th
25/11/22Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenJUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 3rd,   1000 m: 6th,   1500 m: 7th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 15th,   1500 m: 9th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
47.81130/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
47.93130/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
48.06311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.11412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
48.32512/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
48.34830/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.57730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
49.17830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
49.39330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.78230/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.35130/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:46.27713/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.97930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:53.07813/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.04730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
2:00.12930/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:15.04313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 2 
P18/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
 
1500 meter
2:40.51730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.83811/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:48.38311/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
2:48.56301/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:49.06730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:50.81411/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
2:54.19630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
P01/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:56.09301/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED3: Arendas Mihaly, Haltrich Luca, Jancsó Zalán, Nagy Reka)
2:56.78901/01/70Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED3: Arendas Mihaly, Haltrich Luca, Jancsó Zalán, Nagy Reka)
3:04.21413/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
(FTC Budapest: Dobran Reka, Molnar Natasa Z., Nagy Reka)
3:05.58112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(FTC Budapest: Dobran Reka, Molnar Natasa Z., Nagy Reka)
3:09.16330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(FTC RELAY 2: Gyalog Bence, Molnar Reka, Nagy Reka, Yu Kevin)
 
3000 meter relay
4:34.55030/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenFinal, Group 1 
(MIXED2: Dobran Reka, Haltrich Luca, Molnar Reka, Nagy Reka)
4:34.86130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(HUN-MIX 2: Dobran Reka, Gazsi Noemi, Molnar Reka, Nagy Reka)
4:38.54430/11/99Sofia BULDANUBIA SERIES 2, Sofia OpenHeats, Group 1 
(MIXED2: Dobran Reka, Haltrich Luca, Molnar Reka, Nagy Reka)
4:41.04130/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(HUN-MIX 2: Dobran Reka, Gazsi Noemi, Molnar Reka, Nagy Reka)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV