Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN C MEN | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 12th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 15th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 23rd | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR C MAN | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 15th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 5th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 20th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .964 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .380 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .421 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .656 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .787 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
46 | .932 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .937 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
46 | .965 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .108 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
47 | .151 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .416 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .454 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
47 | .498 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
47 | .504 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
47 | .505 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .579 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .598 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .617 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .635 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .744 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .780 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .819 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .829 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .939 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .982 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
48 | .082 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .249 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .332 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .485 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
48 | .720 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .134 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 6 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:38 | .624 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:38 | .690 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .928 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:39 | .158 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .208 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:39 | .367 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .595 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .131 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:40 | .805 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
1:40 | .895 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:41 | .221 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .630 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .839 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:42 | .316 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:42 | .588 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:42 | .801 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .877 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .607 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .630 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .676 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .005 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .333 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .139 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:45 | .612 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .798 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .182 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .207 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .423 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .590 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .904 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .882 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:36 | .325 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group D | |
2:42 | .068 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:42 | .808 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:44 | .256 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:44 | .604 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
2:46 | .176 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:46 | .351 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
2:48 | .134 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
2:50 | .844 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .328 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .279 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .642 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:10 | .593 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
1:38 | .140 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (TRENAA2: Elisa Beltrami, Alex Maestri, Giorgia Maturi Padovani, Gabriel Maturi Padovani) |
2:07 | .600 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Veneto 1: Matilde De Bettin, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Emily Tormen, Daniele Zampedri) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:07 | .895 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (SG Pinzolo Velocità : Alex Maestri, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Stefano Righi) |
3:11 | .718 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (SG Pinzolo Velocità : Alex Maestri, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Stefano Righi) |
3:13 | .854 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 2: Mario Magna, Christian Maturi, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Stefano Righi) |
| P | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (SG Pinzolo Velocitá: Alex Maestri, Giorgia Maturi Padovani, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Sara Ruggero) |
| YC | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 2: Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Daniele Zampedri) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:32 | .816 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (ITA: Marco Comensoli, Alessandro Loreggia, Alex Maestri, Gabriel Maturi Padovani) |
4:48 | .155 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (SG Pinzolo Velocità : Alex Maestri, Mario Magna, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Stefano Righi) |
|
|
|
|