Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Federico PEGHINI

Name: Federico Peghini
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Circolo Pattinatori Piné, Baselga di Piné
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.34005/03/16Cortina D'Ampezzo ITACampionati Italiani Per Cat - 2a Prova Coppa Italia
333 meter39.44619/11/16Bormio ITA1a Coppa Italia
500 meter53.38130/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2
777 meter1:32.78310/03/19Torino ITANational Championships Italy Juniors
1000 meter1:51.45501/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2
1500 meter3:05.17630/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
30/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2GRUPPO 2 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 12th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR C MAN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 16th
15/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3GRUPPO 2 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 15th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
53.38130/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
53.70302/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 3 
53.84030/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 3 
54.02315/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
54.27501/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
54.30315/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 4 
54.32730/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.80602/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:51.45501/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 3 
1:51.72801/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:52.00501/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.32901/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.44501/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 3 
1:54.72416/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Heats, Group 1 
1:55.53216/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
3:05.17630/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
3:09.36130/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter relay
1:45.14215/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 3: Samuele Andreatta, Federico Peghini, Chiara Pellegrini, Irene Villani)
1:47.02230/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 3: Samuele Andreatta, Federico Peghini, Chiara Pellegrini, Irene Villani)
1:47.86515/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 3: Samuele Andreatta, Federico Peghini, Chiara Pellegrini, Irene Villani)
 
2000 meter relay
3:18.90201/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 1: Samuele Andreatta, Mattia Leonardelli, Alessandro Loreggia, Federico Peghini)
P16/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 1: Samuele Andreatta, John Bernardi, Alex Maestri, Federico Peghini)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports