Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Luca OSS PAPOT

Name: Luca Oss Papot
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sporting Club Pergine, Pergine
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.42820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
333 meter46.06119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   222 meter: 18th,   333 meter: 16th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   222 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
31.42820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
32.04720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
32.5820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
33.3404/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 3 
33.6020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 5 
34.1104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
34.1220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 2 
 
333 meter
46.06119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
47.96519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.9620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 4 
52.0920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 2 
52.1104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 3 
54.2020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
P04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:30.17320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 4: Alessandro Buzzi, Andrea Buzzi, Luca Oss Papot)
 
1400 meter relay
P20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(GHEPARDI DI PERGINE: Marco Carlin, Gaia Oss Papot, Luca Oss Papot)
 
1450 meter relay
3:19.5004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Sporting Pergine: Marco Carlin, Gaia Oss Papot, Luca Oss Papot)
 
1500 meter relay
3:14.50220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 5: Angelica Brunello, Marco Buzzi, Gaia Oss Papot, Luca Oss Papot)
3:16.12319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 4: Andrea Buzzi, Alessandro Buzzi, Luca Oss Papot)
3:18.00620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 5: Angelica Brunello, Marco Buzzi, Gaia Oss Papot, Luca Oss Papot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton