Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Maurizio TUNNO
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | MEN | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 22nd | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 12th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B MEN | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 15th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 45th, 1500 meter: 23rd | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 16th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 43rd, 500 meter: 53rd, 1500 meter: 12th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
42 | .906 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .059 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .612 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
43 | .702 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
44 | .015 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
44 | .2 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .247 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .248 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
44 | .280 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
44 | .502 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
44 | .817 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
44 | .832 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
44 | .976 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .2 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
45 | .5 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 5 | |
45 | .506 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
45 | .649 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .007 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .573 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:29 | .527 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .018 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .4 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .693 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .895 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group E | |
1:34 | .9 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:34 | .907 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .726 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .340 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:39 | .700 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:40 | .285 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group I | |
1:40 | .888 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group C | |
1:47 | .974 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .8 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:23 | .870 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:25 | .064 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:27 | .150 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:27 | .664 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:27 | .994 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:28 | .964 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group B | |
2:33 | .918 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:34 | .044 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:36 | .082 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group D | |
2:37 | .3 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:40 | .765 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .255 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .0 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:53 | .8 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
3:02 | .058 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:04 | .227 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 3: Thomas Nadalini, Riccardo Pontalti, Luca Spechenhauser, Maurizio Tunno) |
4:11 | .058 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Italy: Pietro Castellazzi, Luca Durrance Lim, Luca Spechenhauser, Maurizio Tunno) |
4:13 | .926 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Augusto Duzioni, Milan Grugni, Alberto Rava, Maurizio Tunno) |
4:30 | .011 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Ezio Bonutti, Sebastian Capone, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Maurizio Tunno) |
|
|
|
|