Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Mattia PEGHINI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | MEN | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 19th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN A MEN | Overall Ranking: 27th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 25th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 6th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 28th, 500 meter: 32nd, 1000 meter: 23rd, 1500 meter: 25th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 10th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
44 | .804 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .257 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .693 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .717 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
45 | .773 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
45 | .873 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
46 | .1 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 5 | |
46 | .148 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
46 | .588 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .9 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .1 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:31 | .934 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:32 | .312 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:33 | .420 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .831 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .955 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:34 | .493 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:34 | .7 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:37 | .253 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group E | |
1:38 | .281 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .7 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .748 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .870 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:46 | .8 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:23 | .114 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:23 | .436 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:27 | .635 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:32 | .536 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group D | |
2:32 | .897 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:33 | .9 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
2:35 | .005 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:36 | .983 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:36 | .996 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:37 | .0 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .7 | 07/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
3:29 | .017 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
| P | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Chiara Betti, Katia Filippi, Thomas Nadalini, Mattia Peghini) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:20 | .968 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 2: Pietro Castellazzi, Davide Oss Chemper, Mattia Peghini, Nicolò Peretti) |
4:23 | .6 | 08/09/19 | Courmayeur ITA | Courmayeur Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 4: Davide Oss Chemper, Mattia Peghini, Kathryn Thomson, Anna Yakimova) |
4:35 | .157 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (ITALIA 2: Pietro Castellazzi, Davide Oss Chemper, Mattia Peghini, Nicolò Peretti) |
|
|
|
|