Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Davis FRANZOI

Name: Davis Franzoi
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Ritten Sport, Collalbo / Ritten
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.19602/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
333 meter38.39106/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
500 meter57.29305/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
777 meter1:32.29506/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 8th
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 8th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 6th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR E MAN
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 4th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
38.39106/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 3 
38.81205/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thHeats, Group 1 
38.8913/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
38.94105/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.0513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Heats, Group 1 
39.0713/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.1504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 2 
39.28606/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 2 
39.3504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
39.4120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 2 
40.0804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
40.3204/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPHeats, Group 1 
40.69020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
40.9113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
41.1224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 2 
41.1424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
41.26820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 5 
41.3124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.5420/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.3620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 3 
 
500 meter
57.29305/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
57.45605/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.6313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
58.27105/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
58.4813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
58.5404/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
58.6113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
58.6404/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.91819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
59.1204/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 2 
59.2520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.8524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
59.9620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.0824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.12219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.2720/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
1:00.3204/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPHeats, Group 1 
1:03.13319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
1:03.1624/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:30.9906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:32.0806/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:32.29506/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 1 
1:34.8006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:15.32920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 4: Davis Franzoi, Thomas Slaviero, Luca Sommadossi)
 
1400 meter relay
2:48.2120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
2:54.9920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
 
1443 meter relay
2:55.3824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
P24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
 
1450 meter relay
2:46.4904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Ritten Sport: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
2:52.5313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(Ritten: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Laura Maccagnola)
2:52.5804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
(Ritten Sport: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
 
1500 meter relay
2:44.52019/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 4: Davis Franzoi, Thomas Slaviero, Luca Sommadossi)
2:45.54119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 4: Davis Franzoi, Thomas Slaviero, Luca Sommadossi)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports