Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Ezio BONUTTI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 11th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B MEN | Overall Ranking: 28th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 33rd, 1500 meter: 32nd | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 23rd | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 31st, 500 meter: 30th, 1000 meter: 27th, 1500 meter: 32nd | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 30th, 500 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 38th, 1500 meter: 35th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 1 MEN | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 15th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .005 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .068 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group E | |
45 | .390 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
45 | .536 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
45 | .562 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
45 | .563 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
45 | .720 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
45 | .863 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .102 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
46 | .125 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .184 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .186 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .193 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
46 | .325 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group G | |
46 | .349 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
51 | .610 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:34 | .210 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group F | |
1:34 | .230 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group H | |
1:34 | .758 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .034 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:36 | .052 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .058 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:38 | .084 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
1:38 | .592 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .716 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:38 | .725 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:38 | .862 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .019 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:56 | .581 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:28 | .779 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:30 | .797 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group E | |
2:33 | .265 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:33 | .941 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:34 | .910 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:36 | .844 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:49 | .537 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .108 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
3:00 | .460 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
3:01 | .437 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
3:23 | .702 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group E | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:27 | .521 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (Italy: Ezio Bonutti, Gianmarco Boscaro, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Giuseppe Romeo) |
4:30 | .011 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Ezio Bonutti, Sebastian Capone, Alessandro Picchiarelli, Maurizio Tunno) |
| P | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Ezio Bonutti, Gianmarco Boscaro, Pietro Castellazzi, Pietro Marinelli) |
|
|
|
|