Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lorenzo PREVITALI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 7th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN C MEN | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 4th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 5th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 2nd | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 2nd | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .027 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .098 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .119 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
45 | .201 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
45 | .255 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
45 | .296 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
45 | .325 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .350 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
45 | .445 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
45 | .574 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .591 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .653 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .654 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .663 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .667 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
45 | .760 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
45 | .979 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
46 | .034 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .111 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .184 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .513 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .514 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .627 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
46 | .662 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
46 | .964 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .248 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 4 | |
47 | .452 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .575 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .606 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
55 | .446 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:17 | .281 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:32 | .137 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .667 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:34 | .906 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .090 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
1:35 | .203 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:35 | .695 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:36 | .451 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:36 | .646 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:36 | .695 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .764 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:36 | .847 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .866 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:36 | .952 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .379 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:38 | .454 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:38 | .489 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:38 | .496 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:38 | .542 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:38 | .976 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .690 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .790 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .162 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .008 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .180 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .067 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .155 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .697 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .189 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .938 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .970 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .926 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .093 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:25 | .757 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:33 | .192 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
2:37 | .082 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .405 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:40 | .576 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:40 | .793 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:41 | .961 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:42 | .963 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:45 | .538 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
2:46 | .000 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:46 | .717 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .059 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:57 | .808 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| P | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
1:36 | .304 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Sara Martinelli, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali, Chiara Rodondi) |
1:54 | .448 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Sara Martinelli, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali, Chiara Rodondi) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:02 | .270 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
3:02 | .618 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Sport Evolution Skating: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
3:06 | .052 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (Sport Evolution Skating: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
3:06 | .077 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
3:11 | .904 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Sport Evolution Skating: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
3:14 | .069 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
| P | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (Italy: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Alessandro Loreggia, Lorenzo Previtali) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:33 | .654 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (SES: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
4:41 | .555 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Sport Evolution Skating: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
|
|
|
|