Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 5th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN D MEN | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 2nd | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 13th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 4th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 4th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 MEN | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 6th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
48 | .246 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .384 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .735 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
48 | .746 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .897 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .898 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .901 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .119 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
49 | .211 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
49 | .246 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .251 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .690 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .697 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
49 | .718 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .745 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
49 | .852 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .909 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .994 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
50 | .053 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
50 | .600 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .711 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .144 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .400 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .470 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
51 | .532 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .970 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .114 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .224 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .860 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:16 | .240 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:16 | .463 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:16 | .498 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:17 | .516 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:18 | .134 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:18 | .172 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:18 | .220 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:18 | .275 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
1:18 | .289 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:19 | .477 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:19 | .757 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .337 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .733 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:21 | .000 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:21 | .251 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:21 | .570 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:21 | .662 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:21 | .985 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:22 | .587 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:22 | .623 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:23 | .545 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:38 | .435 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .257 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .495 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .008 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .429 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
1:45 | .815 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .953 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .986 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .006 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .737 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:53 | .441 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .410 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
2:03 | .787 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
1:36 | .304 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Sara Martinelli, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali, Chiara Rodondi) |
1:44 | .031 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (LOMPIEM4: Giorgia Galdi, Sofia Willemijn Minori, Casey Pichierri, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono) |
1:54 | .448 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Sara Martinelli, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali, Chiara Rodondi) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:02 | .270 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
3:02 | .618 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Sport Evolution Skating: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
3:06 | .052 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| (Sport Evolution Skating: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
3:06 | .077 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
3:11 | .904 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Sport Evolution Skating: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
3:14 | .069 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:33 | .654 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (SES: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
4:41 | .555 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Sport Evolution Skating: Alessandro Buccellini, Pietro Gervasoni, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali) |
|
|
|
|