Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Simone ROSIGNOLI
Classifications in season 2009/2010: |
25/07/09 | Chamonix FRA | Trophée Léon Quaglia | Senior + Jun A Men | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 10th | 02/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 21st, 1500 meter: 13th | 15/10/09 | Bormio ITA | 18th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 24th, 1500 meter: 21st | 14/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 25th | 12/12/09 | Bolzano ITA | 2ª Coppa Italia | Men Senior/Junior A | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 14th | 30/01/10 | Bormio ITA | 3ª Coppa Italia | Men Senior/Junior A | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 16th | 12/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 17th |
Results in season 2009/2010: |
500 meter |
46 | .810 | 30/01/10 | Bormio ITA | 3ª Coppa Italia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .191 | 14/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .344 | 15/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
47 | .422 | 12/12/09 | Bolzano ITA | 2ª Coppa Italia | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .495 | 03/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .622 | 01/08/09 | Chamonix FRA | Trophée Léon Quaglia | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .622 | 17/10/09 | Bormio ITA | 18th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .631 | 03/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
47 | .715 | 03/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .873 | 01/08/09 | Chamonix FRA | Trophée Léon Quaglia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .935 | 13/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .000 | 17/10/09 | Bormio ITA | 18th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .036 | 15/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .073 | 15/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
48 | .219 | 03/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .470 | 14/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .428 | 13/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .973 | 01/08/09 | Chamonix FRA | Trophée Léon Quaglia | Final, Group 3 | |
1:32 | .869 | 15/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:37 | .526 | 13/12/09 | Bolzano ITA | 2ª Coppa Italia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .029 | 16/10/09 | Bormio ITA | 18th Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .111 | 12/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:40 | .589 | 03/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .616 | 04/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Final, Group 5 | |
1:41 | .048 | 14/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .268 | 14/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Final, Group 7 | |
1:41 | .301 | 12/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .349 | 13/02/10 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass-5 (ABCNS-3) - Friesland Cup | Final, Group 5 | |
1:43 | .177 | 31/01/10 | Bormio ITA | 3ª Coppa Italia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .041 | 31/07/09 | Chamonix FRA | Trophée Léon Quaglia | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .069 | 31/07/09 | Chamonix FRA | Trophée Léon Quaglia | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .422 | 14/11/09 | Hasselt BEL | StarClass 3 (ABS-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .998 | 31/07/09 | Chamonix FRA | Trophée Léon Quaglia | Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .768 | 03/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| DQ | 04/10/09 | Milano ITA | StarClass 1 (ABS-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
|
|