Events
Torino EC Final
Torino EF JChallenge
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marco DEGLI UOMINI

Name: Marco Degli Uomini
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Skating Club Pontebba, Pontebba
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
333 meter35.74117/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships Italy
500 meter52.79018/03/18Bormio ITANational Junior Championships Italy
777 meter1:23.39116/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2
1000 meter1:47.10315/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2
1500 meter3:03.25615/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
26/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 25th
23/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 28th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 21st
15/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Gruppo 2 Men
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 12th
02/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJun D men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 8th
09/03/19Torino ITANational Championships Italy JuniorsJun D men
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 9th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
51.99509/03/19Torino ITANational Championships Italy JuniorsFinal, Group 3 
51.99627/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.15709/03/19Torino ITANational Championships Italy JuniorsQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.46002/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
52.60402/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.64524/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
52.83027/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
53.02326/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.05024/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7Video
53.42403/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 2 
53.64727/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
53.92915/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
53.93223/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.14115/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 6 
54.27924/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
57.48803/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:21.30823/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:21.44528/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:21.93525/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3Video
1:22.16827/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.23527/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:22.24802/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
1:23.26326/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
1:23.39116/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 4 
1:23.84202/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 2 
1:23.94602/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.19823/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4Video
1:24.50928/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.68126/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.78124/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.81316/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:24.83224/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.04025/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:25.25823/11/18Bormio ITAStarclass 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.43826/10/18Dresden GERStarclass 1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.67810/03/19Torino ITANational Championships Italy JuniorsQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:47.10315/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:49.06309/03/19Torino ITANational Championships Italy JuniorsFinal, Group 2 
2:01.76309/03/19Torino ITANational Championships Italy JuniorsSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:03.25615/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
3:11.31215/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter relay
1:42.54615/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
(Veneto Friuli: Marco Degli Uomini, Sveva Mazzoleni Ferracini, Nicola Morelli, Emily Tormen)
 
2000 meter relay
3:10.00016/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Skat.club Pontebba: Luca Bonati, Ezio Bonutti, Marco Degli Uomini, Nicola Morelli)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV