Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ

Name: Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento, Trento
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.56401/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
333 meter38.1413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP
500 meter55.95619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
777 meter1:41.50028/02/21Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 9th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR E MAN
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 13th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
38.1413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.1513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
38.21805/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thHeats, Group 1 
38.44120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 5 
38.7013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Heats, Group 1 
38.73906/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
38.7720/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
38.87005/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.1404/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.2220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
39.2604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
39.41706/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
39.5024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
39.7724/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.5024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
41.2220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
41.41320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
43.7904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPHeats, Group 1 
44.3604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
50.4513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
55.95619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.11919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
57.13719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
57.22419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 2 
57.3813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
57.7413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
57.8313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
58.30705/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.51505/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 2 
58.70105/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 3 
59.0620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.0820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
59.2104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPHeats, Group 1 
59.2520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
59.3124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.3504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 3 
1:00.1624/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
1:00.2024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
1:05.0304/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:36.6006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:36.9906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.9306/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:13.73820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez)
1:14.87420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez)
 
1400 meter relay
3:02.2020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO TRENTO 1: Annachiara Ferrante, Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Sara Pellegrini)
 
1443 meter relay
2:53.3824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO TRENTO 1: Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini)
2:56.8824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO TRENTO 1: Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini)
 
1450 meter relay
2:48.5704/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 1: Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini)
2:48.9813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(S.G. Trento: Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini)
2:49.4904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
(Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento 1: Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini)
 
1500 meter relay
2:49.28619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez)
P19/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Lorenzo Andreatta, Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez, Sara Pellegrini, Katja Ploner)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Sebra Sports