Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Liam Mai Tuan PIETROBONO

Name: Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2021/2022)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sport Evolution Skating, Seriate - Bergamo
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter25.36617/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
333 meter36.46816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
500 meter54.50307/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:26.92414/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:56.90612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampJUN C-D MEN
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 18th
25/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOE wom/men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 4th
30/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR D MEN
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th,   777 meter: 19th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 metre: 32nd,   777 metre: 35th,   1000 metre: 35th
28/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 6th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR E MAN
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 12th
12/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 2nd
27/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJun E MW
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 3rd
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Men Junior F/E
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
25.36617/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 1 
26.48517/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
26.87616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
36.46816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 1 
36.8527/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
37.32725/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 1 
37.37405/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thHeats, Group 1 
37.4612/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
37.54825/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOHeats, Group 1 
37.58316/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
37.70616/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
37.80520/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
37.88805/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.93220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.1730/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
38.2328/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
38.34606/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
38.41120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
38.59425/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 2 
38.69925/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.60106/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
P20/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
54.50307/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
54.82519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
54.83306/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
55.28413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
55.4527/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
55.6712/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
55.69505/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.75019/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.80619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
55.87325/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 1 
56.2028/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
56.3227/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.4530/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.5227/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
56.6428/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
56.7627/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
57.0530/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
57.1312/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.2612/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
57.3330/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
57.42125/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.68825/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 1 
57.7928/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
58.0028/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.20707/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.6430/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
59.34913/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
1:11.40605/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:14.78605/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
1:18.21207/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampFinal, Group 4 
1:18.67419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
1:26.57117/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Super Final, Group 1 
P12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.92414/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 7 
1:28.40325/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSuper Final, Group 1 
1:29.09712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:29.5930/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:29.85106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.6827/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:31.2628/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.3327/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.8430/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.9028/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.6827/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.46814/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:34.0612/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
1:34.3512/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.1430/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.51407/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampFinal, Group 4 
1:47.0912/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.59207/08/21Bormio ITATest Race Bormio Summer CampQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:55.8628/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:56.90612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
 
700 meter relay
1:11.40620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Gabriele Ballabio, Michele Giacomelli, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
1:11.73620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Gabriele Ballabio, Michele Giacomelli, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
 
1443 meter relay
2:44.2130/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
P28/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(Sport Evolution: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
 
1500 meter relay
2:32.63719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Gabriele Ballabio, Michele Giacomelli, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
2:37.14320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Francesca Piccagnoni, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
2:37.45019/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Gabriele Ballabio, Michele Giacomelli, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
2:38.89819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Francesca Piccagnoni, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
P20/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 1: Gabriele Ballabio, Rachele Yara Dolci, Francesca Piccagnoni, Liam Mai Tuan Pietrobono)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers