Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Riccardo PONTALTI

Name: Riccardo Pontalti
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Circolo Pattinatori Piné, Baselga di Piné
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter36.45701/02/14Bolzano ITACoppa Italia -2
500 meter43.46705/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1
777 meter1:26.41729/03/14Bormio ITANational Championships Italy
1000 meter1:29.98006/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1
1500 meter2:23.02030/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1GRUPPO 1 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 9th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 29th,   1500 meter: 37th
15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   1500 meter: 25th
30/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2GRUPPO 1 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1500 meter: 5th
13/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Men Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 24th
15/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3GRUPPO 1 MEN
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
43.46705/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.52715/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
43.59913/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group A 
43.60905/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
43.73605/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 2 
43.80818/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
43.92305/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Semi Final, Group 1 
43.93014/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
43.96819/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.38815/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.53414/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group FVideo
47.23515/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:12.02514/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
 
1000 meter
1:29.98006/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:30.20515/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group DVideo
1:31.59514/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:32.45606/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.95719/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:32.97214/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group A 
1:33.22315/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:34.27416/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.18806/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
1:44.06316/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
1:56.31916/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:23.02030/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:23.08630/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:25.71613/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:29.66818/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:32.42613/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group DVideo
2:33.42115/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:36.12530/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
2:36.93305/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:44.27915/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
2:45.00413/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:56.82505/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
2:58.78815/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 1: Chiara Betti, Katia Filippi, Davide Oss Chemper, Riccardo Pontalti)
 
3000 meter relay
4:04.22719/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(ITALIA 3: Thomas Nadalini, Riccardo Pontalti, Luca Spechenhauser, Maurizio Tunno)
4:24.58006/10/19Claut ITANational League Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
(Trentino-A.Adige 1: Saimon Eccher, Thomas Nadalini, Davide Oss Chemper, Riccardo Pontalti)
4:29.93418/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
(ITALIA 3: Luca Durrance Lim, Thomas Nadalini, Riccardo Pontalti, Luca Spechenhauser)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports