Events
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Almaty Worldcup-4
Dresden Worldcup-5
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ryan ENDRIZZI

Name: Ryan Endrizzi
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Ritten Sport, Collalbo / Ritten
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.66902/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
333 meter37.6013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP
500 meter56.76005/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
777 meter1:30.88606/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 4th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 4th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E MEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR E MAN
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 3rd
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
37.6013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
38.18006/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 3 
38.34306/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 2 
38.4213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Heats, Group 1 
38.5013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.54220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.64220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
38.65805/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.7224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
39.22605/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thHeats, Group 1 
39.3524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
39.7913/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
40.0824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.10320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
40.2520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 2 
41.0104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPHeats, Group 1 
41.2520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 3 
46.6220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P20/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
56.76005/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
57.23105/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
57.3113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.4513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
57.6604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.01319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
58.0924/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
58.3104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
58.79305/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.8604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPHeats, Group 1 
58.9520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
59.1624/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
59.21519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
1:00.2220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.36019/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
1:15.3920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
P04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
P13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:30.4006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.88606/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 1 
1:31.8206/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:34.2706/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:13.73820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez)
1:14.87420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez)
 
1400 meter relay
2:48.2120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
2:54.9920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
 
1443 meter relay
2:55.3824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
P24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
(RITTEN SPORT: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
 
1450 meter relay
2:46.4904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Ritten Sport: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
2:52.5313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(Ritten: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Laura Maccagnola)
2:52.5804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
(Ritten Sport: Ryan Endrizzi, Davis Franzoi, Katja Ploner)
 
1500 meter relay
2:42.34320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Laura Maccagnola, Teodora Rizmanoska)
2:46.48819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Laura Maccagnola, Teodora Rizmanoska)
2:49.28619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Erik Heinrich Ludwig Frenez)
3:20.30320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Laura Maccagnola, Teodora Rizmanoska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport