Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Diego AGNOLI

Name: Diego Agnoli
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.76320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
333 meter40.9124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR F
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN F MEN
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior F Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
27.6904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
27.76320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
27.94720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
27.9724/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.1524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
28.31420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
28.3524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
28.4620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
28.5320/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
28.5413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
28.5604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
28.6204/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
28.6820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
28.7213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
29.4313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
29.7120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
40.9124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
40.98119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
41.0313/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
41.1604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
41.5204/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
41.7713/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.8113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
41.8220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
42.14119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
42.20219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
42.3120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
42.4220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
42.5320/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.3704/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.8324/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
45.7424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:01.2606/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:03.0006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:22.50220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Marco Carlin, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1400 meter relay
3:04.0120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(RITTEN - PIEVE: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1443 meter relay
2:49.2524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(USG+RITTEN: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1450 meter relay
3:02.0004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Pieve-Ritten: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
3:02.5413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(Pieve - Ritten: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 
1500 meter relay
2:56.97720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini, Benedetta Sighel)
2:59.09820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini, Benedetta Sighel)
3:04.41819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Marco Carlin, Alvise Luciano Rosini)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport