Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Giulia VALENTE

Name: Giulia Valente
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sportivi Ghiaccio Roana Asd, Roana
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter38.50520/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter58.2813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP
777 meter2:01.60028/02/21Pinzolo ITATrofeo Giovanissimi

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR E WOMAN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 1st
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
38.50520/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
38.71120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.01720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 2 
39.1720/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
39.2904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
39.7213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
39.8713/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
39.9704/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
40.4320/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
40.4713/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.4924/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
40.6724/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.6720/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
41.0604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
41.3320/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.1424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
1:01.40920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
58.2813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
58.4113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
58.6504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
58.8224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
58.9820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
59.0113/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
59.13719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
59.25119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.5124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.2804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.2924/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
1:00.5920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.0404/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.1120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
1:01.74719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
1:02.7620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P19/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:36.2306/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.2806/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:37.7006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.8306/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:17.05220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini, Giulia Valente)
1:18.76620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini, Giulia Valente)
 
1400 meter relay
2:58.0620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
(ROANA 1: Gabriele Rebeschini, Thomas Slaviero, Giulia Valente)
2:58.4120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(ROANA 1: Gabriele Rebeschini, Thomas Slaviero, Giulia Valente)
 
1443 meter relay
2:55.8724/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO ROANA 2: Gabriele Rebeschini, Thomas Slaviero, Giulia Valente)
3:02.9424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO ROANA 2: Gabriele Rebeschini, Thomas Slaviero, Giulia Valente)
 
1450 meter relay
2:54.1504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
(Roana: Gabriele Rebeschini, Thomas Slaviero, Giulia Valente)
2:55.4913/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(S.G. Roana 1: Gabriele Rebeschini, Thomas Slaviero, Giulia Valente)
3:00.0004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Roana: Gabriele Rebeschini, Thomas Slaviero, Giulia Valente)
 
1500 meter relay
2:43.25920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Manuel Cunaccia, Marta Mittempergher, Giulia Valente)
2:45.22719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini, Giulia Valente)
2:47.95119/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Manuel Cunaccia, Marta Mittempergher, Giulia Valente)
2:55.23819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Marta Mittempergher, Sara Pellegrini, Giulia Valente)
3:27.37320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Brian Agnoli, Manuel Cunaccia, Marta Mittempergher, Giulia Valente)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers