Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Viola SIMONINI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 LADIES | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN C LAD | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 4th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 4th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 1st, 1500 meter: 1st | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .961 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .383 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .484 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
48 | .716 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
48 | .949 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .163 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
49 | .271 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .302 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
49 | .520 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .772 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .798 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .892 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .132 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .168 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
50 | .256 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .409 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .837 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .261 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .450 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .772 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .036 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .322 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .537 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .104 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
1:41 | .711 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:44 | .883 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:45 | .176 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .369 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
1:46 | .223 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .844 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:48 | .447 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .583 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .748 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .521 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:50 | .474 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:51 | .659 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .693 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:52 | .135 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .501 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .550 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .913 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .005 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .383 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .001 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:05 | .477 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:37 | .330 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
2:37 | .391 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:40 | .120 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
2:44 | .970 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:46 | .008 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:46 | .775 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:49 | .575 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:51 | .819 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:59 | .086 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:04 | .052 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:06 | .982 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
1:33 | .059 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LOMPIEM2: Marco Comensoli, Giacomo Pedrini, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
1:34 | .957 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Federica Cola, Marco Comensoli, Pietro Lanfranchi, Viola Simonini) |
1:36 | .296 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Marco Comensoli, Pietro Lanfranchi, Viola Simonini) |
| P | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 5: Marco Comensoli, Sara Martinelli, Giacomo Pedrini, Viola Simonini) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:07 | .009 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Bormio Ghiaccio: Federica Cola, Marco Comensoli, Giacomo Pedrini, Viola Simonini) |
3:09 | .982 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (BORMIO 2: Federica Cola, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
3:11 | .180 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (Bormio Ghiaccio: Marco Comensoli, Giacomo Pedrini, Arianna Peloni, Viola Simonini) |
3:13 | .004 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Federica Cola, Sara Martinelli, Arianna Peloni, Viola Simonini) |
3:15 | .094 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Federica Cola, Sara Martinelli, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
3:26 | .109 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Federica Cola, Arianna Peloni, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:56 | .458 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Bormio Ghiaccio: Federica Cola, Arianna Peloni, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
|
|
|
|