Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Benedetta SIGHEL

Name: Benedetta Sighel
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Circolo Pattinatori Piné, Baselga di Piné
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.60405/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
333 meter43.15919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter1:03.79106/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR F
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   222 meter: 8th,   333 meter: 4th
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 8th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Women
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 3rd
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   222 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 5th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior F Women
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
29.2504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 2 
29.60405/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
29.61620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 2 
29.72306/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
29.91206/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
29.95920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
29.9720/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
30.0013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
30.11320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
30.3213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
30.7513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
30.8904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
31.0504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
31.1920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
31.2120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
32.47820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
32.7124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
32.7424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
32.9524/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.9720/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
43.15919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
43.4513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.57505/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
43.7513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
44.3404/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.34719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
44.3904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
44.4613/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
44.8220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.1620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.2304/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
45.8920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
46.5124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.9824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
49.58605/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
50.3624/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
51.3020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
51.86619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:03.79106/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSuper Final, Group 1 
1:06.7006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 3 
1:11.1606/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 2 
1:20.8406/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:23.88020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
1:24.65620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
 
1443 meter relay
3:20.5424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO ROANA: Marcel Fabris, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
 
1500 meter relay
2:56.97720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini, Benedetta Sighel)
2:59.09820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Diego Agnoli, Laura Franzoi, Alvise Luciano Rosini, Benedetta Sighel)
3:04.81219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
3:05.83519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 1: Laura Franzoi, Benedetta Sighel, Mariavittoria Valente)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo