Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Arianna PELONI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 LADIES | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 30th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN C LAD | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 7th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 9th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 13th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 3rd | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 4th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .752 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
49 | .270 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .289 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .589 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .912 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .992 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .018 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .106 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .126 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
50 | .127 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
50 | .554 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .662 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .800 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
50 | .948 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .951 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .047 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .112 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
51 | .167 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .351 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .535 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .776 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
52 | .067 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .193 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .590 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
53 | .075 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:08 | .863 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:42 | .560 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .144 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .081 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .530 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
1:45 | .317 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .564 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:46 | .193 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:46 | .486 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:47 | .240 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:47 | .352 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:47 | .516 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:48 | .110 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .124 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group D | |
1:48 | .630 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:48 | .740 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .257 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .572 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
1:54 | .085 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .476 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:59 | .741 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .329 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .583 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:43 | .622 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:43 | .761 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:44 | .411 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:45 | .715 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:46 | .602 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
2:49 | .306 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
2:51 | .928 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:52 | .038 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .793 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
3:02 | .541 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:05 | .452 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:05 | .913 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:06 | .304 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
1:35 | .628 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 4: Giovanni Antonioli, Federica Cola, Daniele Cola, Arianna Peloni) |
1:39 | .452 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 4: Giovanni Antonioli, Federica Cola, Daniele Cola, Arianna Peloni) |
| P | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (LOMPIEM1: Giovanni Antonioli, Davide Faifer, Sara Martinelli, Arianna Peloni) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:11 | .180 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
| (Bormio Ghiaccio: Marco Comensoli, Giacomo Pedrini, Arianna Peloni, Viola Simonini) |
3:13 | .004 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Federica Cola, Sara Martinelli, Arianna Peloni, Viola Simonini) |
3:26 | .109 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Federica Cola, Arianna Peloni, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
| P | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (BORMIO 1: Greta Cristani, Sara Martinelli, Arianna Peloni) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:56 | .458 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Bormio Ghiaccio: Federica Cola, Arianna Peloni, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
|
|
|
|