Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Teodora RIZMANOSKA

Name: Teodora Rizmanoska
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sporting Ghiaccio Pinzolo Velocità, Pinzolo
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter30.50525/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIO
333 meter39.70320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter58.39619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
25/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOF wom/men
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   222 meter: 12th,   222 meter: 12th,   333 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 16th
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR E WOMAN
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 6th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 5th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   777 meter: 21st
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 6th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
30.50525/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
30.67325/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 2 
32.19625/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 3 
 
333 meter
39.70320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.15420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
40.18806/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 3 
41.23206/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 2 
41.5104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
41.8013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.93220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
41.9904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
42.2413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
42.4013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
42.54605/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.2520/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
43.3120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.6420/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
43.8124/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
44.0420/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
45.2924/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 2 
45.50725/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.0024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P25/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 3 
 
500 meter
58.39619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
58.45819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
58.52719/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.24319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
1:00.38405/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.9913/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.68205/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 1 
1:02.3013/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
1:02.3504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
1:03.5020/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:03.7604/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 2 
1:04.1624/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 2 
1:04.2504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.3324/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
1:05.4820/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.5920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 2 
1:07.6720/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
1:14.9424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:38.8306/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:41.3706/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 5 
1:42.5906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 3 
 
700 meter relay
1:17.11020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
1:18.44120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
 
1443 meter relay
2:49.2024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO PINZOLO: Manuel Cunaccia, Teodora Rizmanoska, Luca Sommadossi)
P24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(SPORTIVI GHIACCIO PINZOLO: Manuel Cunaccia, Teodora Rizmanoska, Luca Sommadossi)
 
1450 meter relay
2:45.3213/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(S.G. Pinzolo: Manuel Cunaccia, Teodora Rizmanoska, Luca Sommadossi)
P04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
(Pinzolo: Matteo Bertoldi, Manuel Cunaccia, Teodora Rizmanoska)
 
1500 meter relay
2:42.34320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Laura Maccagnola, Teodora Rizmanoska)
2:46.48819/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Laura Maccagnola, Teodora Rizmanoska)
2:49.66519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
2:51.47619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 2: Laura Maccagnola, Katja Ploner, Teodora Rizmanoska)
3:20.30320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Mattia Carli, Ryan Endrizzi, Laura Maccagnola, Teodora Rizmanoska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport