Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Benedetta LEPORE

Name: Benedetta Lepore
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.2212/10/19Bormio ITATrofeo Interregionale 1
333 meter41.4712/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte
500 meter1:02.15805/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
777 meter1:39.7727/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
25/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOE wom/men
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 13th
30/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 11th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 26th,   777 meter: 26th
28/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 15th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   777 meter: 10th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 10th
12/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   333 meter: 17th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 19th
27/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJun E MW
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 15th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
41.4712/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 5 
41.69705/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
41.98306/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 2 
42.09020/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 6 
42.18306/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 3 
42.66625/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 3 
42.71125/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 2 
42.7430/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
42.8228/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 4 
42.9427/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 4 
43.18225/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOHeats, Group 1 
43.60825/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.01720/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:02.15805/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
1:02.24405/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:02.39619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
1:02.6212/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:02.6412/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
1:02.8527/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 4 
1:03.0412/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.27419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.50907/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 7 
1:04.0228/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
1:04.0227/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:04.18025/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 2 
1:04.2928/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:04.4030/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:04.5030/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.77307/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 3 
1:04.95825/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 3 
1:05.4030/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:05.8130/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:05.85225/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:06.7627/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 2 
1:07.1528/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:08.94006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:13.66219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:39.1606/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:39.7606/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.7727/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.9128/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.6428/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.7728/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
1:41.8327/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
1:42.05506/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
1:42.4012/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 2 
1:43.2206/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:43.5130/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.8112/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 4 
1:44.2130/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.27106/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:46.0406/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.0830/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:46.57806/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:20.42620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 3: Rebecca Baretto, Desiree Landl, Benedetta Lepore)
 
1443 meter relay
2:59.0028/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(BORMIO 4: Desiree Landl, Benedetta Lepore, Sara Silvestri)
3:13.1030/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(Bormio Ghiaccio 5: Dennis Erlacher, Tobias Gonczol, Benedetta Lepore)
 
1500 meter relay
2:51.29919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 4: Diego Di Bella, Tobias Gonczol, Desiree Landl, Benedetta Lepore)
2:53.04320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 4: Diego Di Bella, Tobias Gonczol, Desiree Landl, Benedetta Lepore)
2:55.36219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 3: Rebecca Baretto, Desiree Landl, Benedetta Lepore)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer