Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Caterina QUAGLIA

Name: Caterina Quaglia
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior F (2021/2022)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Sportivi Ghiaccio Trento, Trento
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter32.52220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
333 meter47.03419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
24/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP JUNIOR F
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   222 meter: 11th,   333 meter: 13th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Women
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   222 meter: 10th,   333 meter: 8th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   222 meter: 14th,   333 meter: 12th
13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Junior F Women
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   222 meter: 9th,   333 meter: 8th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
32.52220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
33.40220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
33.41920/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 4 
34.40706/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 4 
34.86706/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 2 
34.9713/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
36.18205/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.5004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
36.6413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
36.6904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 3 
38.9424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.1824/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
 
333 meter
47.03419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.09019/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
48.66919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
50.4813/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.5513/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 2 
51.45205/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
53.5413/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Semi Final, Group 1 
53.8504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.7804/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 2 
54.9104/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
58.4024/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 3 
59.4424/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.44805/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:14.8706/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:15.6306/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:18.1406/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
 
700 meter relay
1:30.96620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Annalena Abram, Gaia Oss Papot, Caterina Quaglia)
 
1443 meter relay
3:59.1224/10/21Pieve di Cadore ITA1 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(SGT+CPP: Giovanni Bernardi, Emma Cattaneo, Caterina Quaglia)
 
1450 meter relay
P13/02/22Pergine Valsugana ITA4 Triveneto CUP Final, Group 1 
(S.G. Trento 1: Anna Amatori, Emma Cattaneo, Caterina Quaglia)
 
1500 meter relay
3:14.55419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Annalena Abram, Gaia Oss Papot, Caterina Quaglia)
3:21.80820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 4: Annalena Abram, Davide Cattaneo, Filippo Ioriatti, Caterina Quaglia)
3:22.49519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Annalena Abram, Gaia Oss Papot, Caterina Quaglia)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers