Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Martina MANCUSO

Name: Martina Mancuso
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: A.S.D. Velocisti Ghiaccio Torino, Torino
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter38.69320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter58.99219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
777 meter1:35.6927/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
30/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 8th
28/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 16th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 16th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
12/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 9th
27/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJun E MW
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 8th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
38.69320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
39.37420/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 2 
39.42620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
39.86220/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
41.8412/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
42.3330/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
43.1928/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 4 
53.2827/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
 
500 meter
58.99219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
1:00.24919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.3027/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 4 
1:00.7227/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 2 
1:00.92519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
1:01.11219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 2 
1:01.3527/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:01.3712/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.5012/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:01.6930/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:02.2030/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:02.6012/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:02.9028/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:03.3828/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
1:03.5728/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.6030/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.6630/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:35.6927/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.4827/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:36.5727/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.7330/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.8206/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:38.3712/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:38.4630/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.5912/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.3606/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.2906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.4228/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.4730/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:41.0612/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.5306/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:42.8728/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
1:56.5528/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:36.88620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 2: Alice Colturi, Martina Mancuso, Emma Pedranzini)
 
1443 meter relay
3:09.6930/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(V.G. Torino: Martina Mancuso, Miriam Martino, Laura Savalli)
3:10.4628/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(V.G. Torino: Martina Mancuso, Miriam Martino, Laura Savalli)
 
1500 meter relay
2:45.88120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 3: Matteo Bonetti, Alice Colturi, Martina Mancuso, Daniele Morelli)
2:49.20519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 3: Matteo Bonetti, Alice Colturi, Martina Mancuso, Daniele Morelli)
2:54.16019/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 2: Alice Colturi, Martina Mancuso, Emma Pedranzini)
3:00.17619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 2: Alice Colturi, Martina Mancuso, Emma Pedranzini)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton