Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Desiree LANDL

Name: Desiree Landl
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2021/2022)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter32.93602/11/19Pieve di Cadore ITATrofeo Giovanissimi 1
333 meter40.94520/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022
500 meter1:01.2912/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte
777 meter1:35.8912/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
25/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOE wom/men
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
30/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 9th
05/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUNIOR D WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 24th,   777 meter: 25th
28/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 11th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
12/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJUN E W/M
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 15th
27/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteJun E MW
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 11th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
40.94520/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.9628/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
41.01620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
41.74320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 4 
42.6812/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 4 
43.17625/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 2 
43.43425/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOHeats, Group 1 
44.21225/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.79025/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 4 
59.2830/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
P27/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 4 
 
500 meter
1:01.2912/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:01.3312/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.41219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
1:01.48219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
1:01.70906/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:02.0812/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
1:02.4328/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:02.98307/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 3 
1:02.98619/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.2427/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:03.7828/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
1:03.8428/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.0530/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteHeats, Group 1 
1:04.87625/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.9427/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
1:05.18125/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOSemi Final, Group 2 
1:05.3427/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:06.9230/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 2 
1:07.56625/09/21Bormio ITATROFEO CITTA DI BORMIOFinal, Group 3 
1:13.88807/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 6 
 
777 meter
1:35.8912/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.0512/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 3 
1:36.4227/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.5806/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:38.3906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.14206/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
1:39.4406/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:39.4627/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.48006/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.5006/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.8127/02/22Bergamo ITA4 Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:39.8912/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.0228/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.90706/11/21Bormio ITA29th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.9328/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.1130/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.2630/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.4328/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
1:44.8230/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 2 
 
700 meter relay
1:20.42620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 3: Rebecca Baretto, Desiree Landl, Benedetta Lepore)
 
1443 meter relay
2:59.0028/11/21Bergamo ITA2 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(BORMIO 4: Desiree Landl, Benedetta Lepore, Sara Silvestri)
3:16.2530/10/21Torino ITA1° Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia PiemonteFinal, Group 1 
(Bormio Ghiaccio 4: Alice Colturi, Desiree Landl, Viola Vitalini)
 
1500 meter relay
2:51.29919/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 4: Diego Di Bella, Tobias Gonczol, Desiree Landl, Benedetta Lepore)
2:53.04320/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 4: Diego Di Bella, Tobias Gonczol, Desiree Landl, Benedetta Lepore)
2:55.36219/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD OVEST 3: Rebecca Baretto, Desiree Landl, Benedetta Lepore)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport