Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gloria IORIATTI

Name: Gloria Ioriatti
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: G.S. Fiamme Oro Moena,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter35.41327/03/11Bormio ITAAugusto Porra Trophy
500 meter44.94211/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)
777 meter1:19.78410/11/12Bormio ITA21st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter1:32.01030/09/18Courmayeur ITACourmayeur Cup
1500 meter2:25.04226/01/19Montreal CANWorld Championships Juniors
3000 meter5:35.48020/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
07/09/19Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupLADIES
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 9th
12/10/19Courmayeur ITAItalian TrialsLADIES
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySENIOR LAD
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 4th
06/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Ladies
    1000 m: 35th,   1500 m: 29th
13/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
10/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.94211/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
45.107/09/19Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
45.44219/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
45.507/09/19Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.56812/10/19Courmayeur ITAItalian TrialsSemi Final, Group 1 
45.60111/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group A 
45.69212/10/19Courmayeur ITAItalian TrialsFinal, Group 2 
45.907/09/19Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 2 
46.29010/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group A 
46.31614/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group AVideo
46.52811/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group BVideo
46.55414/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
46.66119/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
46.95913/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group A 
46.97214/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:33.508/09/19Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.60806/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Heats 
1:35.72812/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group A 
1:36.23112/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group AVideo
1:36.40315/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
1:36.52020/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:37.19120/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.508/09/19Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.88815/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group AVideo
1:39.75914/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:41.408/09/19Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 1 
1:46.05811/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:47.59912/10/19Courmayeur ITAItalian TrialsSemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.11912/10/19Courmayeur ITAItalian TrialsFinal, Group 1 
P08/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Rep. Quarterfinals 
 
1500 meter
2:28.98413/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:33.63312/10/19Courmayeur ITAItalian TrialsFinal, Group 1 
2:37.60606/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Quarterfinals 
2:40.25918/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:43.77118/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:45.50910/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group AVideo
2:46.02913/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group AVideo
2:47.89910/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group A 
2:49.23110/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:49.45413/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:50.89707/12/19Shanghai CHNISU Worldcup-4Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:54.807/09/19Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 2 
P07/09/19Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter
5:35.48020/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:50.208/09/19Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 1 
(ITALIA 4: Nicole Botter Gomez, Yuri Confortola, Gloria Ioriatti, Pietro Marinelli)
 
3000 meter relay
4:23.208/09/19Courmayeur ITACourmayeur CupFinal, Group 1 
(ITALIA 2: Gloria Ioriatti, Cecilia Maffei, Lucia Peretti, Arianna Valcepina)
4:36.22320/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Italy: Federica Apolloni, Gloria Ioriatti, Lucia Peretti, Elena Viviani)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro