Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Chiara RODONDI
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 LADIES | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 2nd | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN D LAD | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 1st | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 7th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
49 | .949 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .483 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .520 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .781 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .792 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .888 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .970 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .973 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .016 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .061 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .161 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
51 | .216 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
51 | .451 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .710 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .741 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
51 | .867 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .965 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .006 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .087 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
52 | .088 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
52 | .209 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .225 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:19 | .615 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .059 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:22 | .417 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:22 | .760 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:22 | .979 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:23 | .547 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:23 | .800 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .099 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:24 | .386 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:25 | .080 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:25 | .230 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .555 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:27 | .571 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:36 | .299 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:44 | .044 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group A | |
1:45 | .384 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .538 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
1:47 | .731 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .078 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .842 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .142 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .582 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .649 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .001 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .915 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .236 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .839 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .717 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:15 | .545 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:08 | .653 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
1:33 | .059 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (LOMPIEM2: Marco Comensoli, Giacomo Pedrini, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
1:36 | .304 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Sara Martinelli, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali, Chiara Rodondi) |
1:49 | .325 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Greta Cristani, Matteo Giana, Casey Pichierri, Chiara Rodondi) |
1:54 | .448 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Sara Martinelli, Aaron Van Quang Pietrobono, Lorenzo Previtali, Chiara Rodondi) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:09 | .982 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (BORMIO 2: Federica Cola, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
3:13 | .660 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 4: Chiara Bonetti, Sabrina Canclini, Greta Cristani, Chiara Rodondi) |
3:15 | .094 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Federica Cola, Sara Martinelli, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
3:26 | .109 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Lombardia-Piemonte 3: Federica Cola, Arianna Peloni, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:56 | .458 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Bormio Ghiaccio: Federica Cola, Arianna Peloni, Chiara Rodondi, Viola Simonini) |
|
|
|
|