Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Federica APOLLONI

Name: Federica Apolloni
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Fisio Pro Team SSD, TORINO
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter33.98025/11/12Albertville FRAOlympics 20th year Cup
500 meter46.20312/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3
777 meter1:19.66315/03/14Torino ITACopa Italia - 3
1000 meter1:36.45217/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
1500 meter2:35.72519/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
18/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySENIOR LAD
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th
15/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 10th
30/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2GRUPPO 1 LAD
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 9th
13/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 21st
15/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3GRUPPO 1 LAD
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.95515/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group A 
47.28016/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group BVideo
47.71830/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
47.81814/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group CVideo
47.91919/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
48.10030/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
48.13314/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
48.18014/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
48.19119/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
48.34013/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group A 
48.88130/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.88716/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group A 
49.18115/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
49.35515/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
57.27315/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.43716/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:36.45217/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group CVideo
1:40.46320/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.61801/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.01816/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:42.37914/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
1:42.52915/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group CVideo
1:42.73917/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:42.76516/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.79115/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:45.85401/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.98620/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:51.57301/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
1:57.60416/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
1:59.35316/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.29115/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group BVideo
2:45.96115/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:46.02413/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:46.83418/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:48.48715/11/19Lausanne SUIStarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group A 
2:50.68930/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:56.36215/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:59.92630/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
3:02.05313/12/19Torino ITAStarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group A 
3:10.75315/02/20Torino ITANational League Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
P30/11/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Federica Apolloni, Lorenzo Morrone, Nicolò Peretti, Martina Peretti)
 
3000 meter relay
4:36.22320/10/19Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Italy: Federica Apolloni, Gloria Ioriatti, Lucia Peretti, Elena Viviani)
5:05.10001/12/19Torre Pellice ITANational League Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Federica Apolloni, Martina Peretti, Giulia Savalli, Melissa Tunno)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Bioracer