Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Brigitte MARCOZ

Name: Brigitte Marcoz
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Italy
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2002/2003
Season 2004/2005
Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007

Personal records:
500 meter47.39226/01/05Champéry SUIEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival
1000 meter1:39.58927/01/05Champéry SUIEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival
1500 meter2:39.68425/01/05Champéry SUIEuropean Youth Olympic Winter Festival
3000 meter6:26.49825/03/07Pontebba ITACampionati Italiani

Classifications in season 2006/2007:
13/10/06Baselga di Pine ITAStarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino CupSTAR CLASS LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 18th
27/10/06Reims FRAStarClass 2 (LM-2) + Master CupLadies Star Class
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 7th
15/12/06Dresden GERStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11thLadies STAR
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 21st
24/02/07Bormio ITA3° Coppa ItaliaSenior/Jun A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 m B: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th
24/03/07Pontebba ITACampionati ItalianiSenior / Jun A ladies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 5th,   3000 m SF: 4th

Results in season 2006/2007:
500 meter
48.92716/12/06Dresden GERStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11thSemi Final, Group 3 
49.28328/10/06Reims FRAStarClass 2 (LM-2) + Master CupSemi Final, Group 2 
49.49515/12/06Dresden GERStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11thHeats, Group 1 
49.92828/10/06Reims FRAStarClass 2 (LM-2) + Master CupFinal, Group 3 
49.96424/02/07Bormio ITA3° Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
50.07828/10/06Reims FRAStarClass 2 (LM-2) + Master CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.19828/10/06Reims FRAStarClass 2 (LM-2) + Master CupHeats, Group 1 
50.29414/10/06Baselga di Pine ITAStarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino CupFinal, Group 5 
50.39613/10/06Baselga di Pine ITAStarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino CupHeats, Group 1 
50.62624/03/07Pontebba ITACampionati ItalianiSemi Final, Group 1 
1:12.20416/12/06Dresden GERStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11thFinal, Group 5 
 
1000 meter
1:46.07516/12/06Dresden GERStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11thHeats, Group 1 
1:46.66629/10/06Reims FRAStarClass 2 (LM-2) + Master CupHeats, Group 1 
1:47.03814/10/06Baselga di Pine ITAStarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino CupHeats, Group 1 
1:51.15925/02/07Bormio ITA3° Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:53.43515/10/06Baselga di Pine ITAStarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:57.02216/12/06Dresden GERStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11thSemi Final, Group 3 
1:57.30014/10/06Baselga di Pine ITAStarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.31717/12/06Dresden GERStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11thFinal, Group 5 
1:58.31215/10/06Baselga di Pine ITAStarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino CupFinal, Group 3 
2:02.46525/03/07Pontebba ITACampionati ItalianiSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:47.18013/10/06Baselga di Pine ITAStarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:48.46213/10/06Baselga di Pine ITAStarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino CupHeats, Group 1 
2:50.76127/10/06Reims FRAStarClass 2 (LM-2) + Master CupHeats, Group 1 
2:50.95025/02/07Bormio ITA3° Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:53.29627/10/06Reims FRAStarClass 2 (LM-2) + Master CupFinal, Group 1 
2:56.15315/12/06Dresden GERStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11thHeats, Group 1 
2:56.35527/10/06Reims FRAStarClass 2 (LM-2) + Master CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:56.68124/02/07Bormio ITA3° Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
3:03.81224/03/07Pontebba ITACampionati ItalianiSemi Final, Group 1 
3:04.50424/03/07Pontebba ITACampionati ItalianiFinal, Group 1 
3:05.75215/12/06Dresden GERStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11thSemi Final, Group 2 
3:09.57915/12/06Dresden GERStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Olympic Day 11thFinal, Group 4 
DQ13/10/06Baselga di Pine ITAStarClass 1 (LM-1) + Trentino CupFinal, Group 3 
 
3000 meter
6:26.49825/03/07Pontebba ITACampionati ItalianiSuper Final, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro