Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Matilde DE BETTIN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | GRUPPO 2 LADIES | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 5th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 18th, 1500 meter: 10th | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 9th | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | GRUPPO 2 LAD | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 16th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
50 | .356 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .560 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .685 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .873 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .940 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .013 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .141 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
51 | .148 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .302 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .330 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .547 | 30/11/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .170 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
52 | .404 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
52 | .911 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:08 | .712 | 05/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:46 | .341 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:48 | .079 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .791 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .594 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:50 | .949 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:52 | .547 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .998 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .249 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:54 | .262 | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:00 | .718 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:01 | .065 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:05 | .018 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
1000 meter relay |
2:07 | .600 | 15/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Veneto 1: Matilde De Bettin, Gabriel Maturi Padovani, Emily Tormen, Daniele Zampedri) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:13 | .750 | 16/02/20 | Torino ITA | National League Coppa Italia 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Matilde De Bettin, Emily Tormen) |
3:36 | .551 | 06/10/19 | Claut ITA | National League Coppa Italia 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
| (Veneto 1: Genny Ciotti, Matilde De Bettin, Martina Giavi, Emily Tormen) |
| YC | 01/12/19 | Torre Pellice ITA | National League Coppa Italia 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Trentino-A.Adige 1: Veronica Bernardo, Genny Ciotti, Matilde De Bettin, Emily Tormen) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:55 | .854 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Italy: Vanessa Andreatta, Margherita Betti, Matilde De Bettin, Emily Tormen) |
|
|
|
|