Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ilenia BRADANINI

Name: Ilenia Bradanini
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
333 meter36.14816/02/14Trento ITA53rd Alberto Nicolodi Trophy
500 meter47.24321/10/17Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:18.70725/10/15Torino ITAStarclass 1 (DC-1)
1000 meter1:37.49321/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:38.87024/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
06/10/18Bormio ITAProva Coppa Italia 1GRUPPO 1 LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
09/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 24th
15/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Gruppo 1 Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 8th
12/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3GRUPPO 1 LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
47.46612/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.46706/10/18Bormio ITAProva Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
47.95115/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
48.91112/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 3 
48.94110/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeSemi Finals, Group B 
49.14506/10/18Bormio ITAProva Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 3 
49.21115/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
49.26310/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group DVideo
49.92815/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
50.03810/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeHeats, Group A 
50.08310/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
 
1000 meter
1:38.55213/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.32016/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.96911/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group DVideo
1:44.16607/10/18Bormio ITAProva Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
1:46.98711/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeSemi Finals, Group B 
1:49.54907/10/18Bormio ITAProva Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 3 
1:54.06113/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
1:57.80516/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
2:03.67113/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P10/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
 
1500 meter
2:44.75809/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
2:46.98706/10/18Bormio ITAProva Coppa Italia 1Heats, Group 1 
2:47.04209/11/18Hasselt BELStarclass 2 (SAB-1) Junior-ChallengeFinal, Group DVideo
2:48.66515/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
2:51.45715/12/18Pontebba ITAProva Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
2:57.53812/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 2 
3:01.00212/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Semi Final, Group 1 
3:01.03906/10/18Bormio ITAProva Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:09.00406/10/18Bormio ITAProva Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 2: Damiano Alberti, Ilenia Bradanini, Alessio Lorenzi, Anna Spechenhauser)
P12/01/19Bolzano ITAProva Coppa Italia 3Final, Group 1 
(Comitato LOM/PIE 1: Ilenia Bradanini, Nicolò Peretti, Rebecca Savalli, Francesco Zaccagnino)
 
3000 meter relay
4:34.47007/10/18Bormio ITAProva Coppa Italia 1Final, Group 1 
(Lombardia-Piemonte 1: Ilenia Bradanini, Gloria Confortola, Elisa Confortola, Anna Spechenhauser)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV