Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Annalena ABRAM

Name: Annalena Abram
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2022/2023)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Skating Club Alta Val di Non ASD, Borgo d'Anaunia
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.57306/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
333 meter43.57319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
20/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   222 meter: 9th,   333 meter: 13th
04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPJunior F Women
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 9th
06/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUN F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
05/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thJUNIOR F WOM
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 5th,   333 meter: 9th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
29.57306/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
29.69306/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
29.78105/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
30.00120/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
30.7120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
31.13620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
31.46520/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 3 
31.5620/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 3 
31.7904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
32.1004/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.9220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.6904/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
 
333 meter
43.57319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.06519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 2 
45.58905/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thFinal, Group 2 
47.4504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.8220/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 4 
48.4420/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupSemi Final, Group 2 
49.87319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Heats, Group 1 
51.31319/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
56.4404/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
57.7920/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupHeats, Group 1 
1:01.38005/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:02.1504/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 2 
 
500 meter
1:12.2906/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 2 
1:18.3606/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.9306/01/22Baselga di Pine - TN ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
 
700 meter relay
1:30.96620/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Annalena Abram, Gaia Oss Papot, Caterina Quaglia)
 
1400 meter relay
3:50.6120/11/21Pinzolo ITA2 Triveneto CupFinal, Group 1 
(TRENTO ALTA VAL DI NON: Annalena Abram, Giacomo Battisti, Pietro Maino)
 
1450 meter relay
P04/12/21Baselga di Pine - TN ITA3° Triveneto CUPFinal, Group 1 
(Renon-Alta Val di Non: Annalena Abram, Giacomo Battisti, Fabiana Nunez Benavides)
 
1500 meter relay
3:14.55419/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Annalena Abram, Gaia Oss Papot, Caterina Quaglia)
3:21.80820/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Semi Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 4: Annalena Abram, Davide Cattaneo, Filippo Ioriatti, Caterina Quaglia)
3:22.49519/03/22Bergamo ITACRITERIUM GIOVANILE SHORT TRACK 2022Final, Group 1 
(COMITATO NORD EST 3: Annalena Abram, Gaia Oss Papot, Caterina Quaglia)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers