Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Valeriy KLIMENKO

Name: Valeriy Klimenko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Kazakhstan
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter44.49730/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)
1000 meter1:33.33115/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)
1500 meter2:33.95313/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 8th,   1000 m: 2nd,   1500 m: 3rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.49730/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
46.22530/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
46.23330/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
46.34030/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
47.03719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
 
1000 meter
1:33.33115/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:34.77730/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:37.44915/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
1:39.45920/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:48.48719/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.95313/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:42.41013/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:49.90718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:52.02618/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:52.82013/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
3:07.85018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
P31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsHeats 
 
2000 meter relay
3:10.04315/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(KAZAKHSTAN: Kadisha Bakhitkereyeva, Valeriy Klimenko, Adil Krymgireyev, Malika Yermek)
 
3000 meter relay
4:21.79430/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(KAZAKHSTAN: Maxim Andreyev, Valeriy Klimenko, Adil Krymgireyev, Vadim Sadovnikov)
P31/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
(KAZAKHSTAN: Gleb Ivchenko, Anton Khvan, Valeriy Klimenko, Dinmukhammed Zholdas)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers