Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Vadim SADOVNIKOV

Name: Vadim Sadovnikov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Kazakhstan
Club: Skating Federation of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Almaty
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter45.31630/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)
1000 meter1:35.75215/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)
1500 meter2:33.16118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
13/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 9th,   1000 m: 7th,   1500 m: 12th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
45.31630/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
45.67019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
45.87430/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
45.90730/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 3 
46.34030/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.75215/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.19930/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.23415/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
1:45.49620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:49.17519/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:33.16118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
2:36.83013/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:37.22918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:48.04913/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 2 
2:53.93318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:35.23713/12/19Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:21.79430/11/99Ankara TURDanubia Cup 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)Final, Group 1 
(KAZAKHSTAN: Maxim Andreyev, Valeriy Klimenko, Adil Krymgireyev, Vadim Sadovnikov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers