Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Raiens VIKSNA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 222 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR E BOYS | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 m: 1st, 333 m: 3rd, 500 m: 3rd | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
24 | .480 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
25 | .004 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
25 | .468 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
25 | .696 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Heats, Group 1 | |
25 | .720 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
25 | .747 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .172 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
26 | .235 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
26 | .638 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
32 | .211 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
52 | .752 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .753 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .872 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .375 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .211 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .558 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .663 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .976 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
57 | .007 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .395 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:37 | .654 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JLSS Jelgava: Alisters Gasparovics, Ricards Liepins, Raiens Viksna) |
|
|
|
|