Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Junior C1 + D Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 12th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 6th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 10th | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | JUNIOR D BOYS | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 m: 11th, 777 m: 12th, 1000 m: 10th | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 7th | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .523 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .605 | 07/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .111 | 07/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .187 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
49 | .485 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .622 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .138 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .350 | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .455 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .614 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .727 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .017 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .029 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .389 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .404 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .727 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .767 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .854 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .002 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .528 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .875 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:18 | .811 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:18 | .923 | 07/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .565 | 30/11/99 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .612 | 08/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:20 | .623 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .635 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .794 | 23/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:20 | .858 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .896 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .180 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .743 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .083 | 07/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .103 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:22 | .220 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:23 | .388 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .070 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .243 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:31 | .439 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .167 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .856 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .255 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .070 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .250 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .675 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .851 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .314 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .863 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .905 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .298 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .599 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .500 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .022 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .455 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .677 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:16 | .218 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JLSS - JELGAVA: Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis) |
3:16 | .218 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JLSS - JELGAVA: Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis) |
3:16 | .218 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JLSS - JELGAVA: Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis) |
3:16 | .218 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JLSS - JELGAVA: Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis) |
3:16 | .218 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JLSS - JELGAVA: Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis) |
3:16 | .218 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JLSS - JELGAVA: Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis) |
3:16 | .218 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JLSS - JELGAVA: Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Ralfs Berzins, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Linards Reinis Laizans, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Emils Reinis Rudzitis) |
3:17 | .671 | 21/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JLSS - JELGAVA: Ralfs Berzins, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Rudolfs Sternmanis) |
3:20 | .853 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Latvia: Roberts Berzins, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Rudolfs Sternmanis) |
3:20 | .876 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Latvia 2: Roberts Berzins, Roberts Murasko, Emils Reinis Rudzitis) |
3:25 | .332 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Latvia: Roberts Murasko, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Timurs Safranskis) |
| P | 22/02/20 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JLSS: Paula Gelvere, Madara Gintere, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Rudolfs Sternmanis) |
|
|
|
|