Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Roberts MURASKO
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 18th, 777 meter: 22nd, 1000 meter: 11th | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 35th, 777 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 9th | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .659 | 07/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .850 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 5 | |
52 | .213 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .592 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .593 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .675 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .775 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .640 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .822 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .969 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .354 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .494 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:21 | .666 | 07/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .557 | 07/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .501 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .768 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:25 | .123 | 22/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .275 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:25 | .409 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .248 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:26 | .424 | 22/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .827 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .247 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .257 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:30 | .672 | 22/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:46 | .743 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .723 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .071 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .633 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .461 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .360 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .473 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .945 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .279 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .017 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:55 | .398 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .877 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:07 | .841 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
| (JLSS Jelgava: Roberts Berzins, Linards Reinis Laizans, Roberts Murasko) |
3:20 | .876 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Latvia 2: Roberts Berzins, Roberts Murasko, Emils Reinis Rudzitis) |
3:25 | .332 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Latvia: Roberts Murasko, Emils Reinis Rudzitis, Timurs Safranskis) |
|
|
|
|