Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   PUKITIS, Roberto

Name: Pukitis, Roberto
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 16 December 1994
Age: 22
Age Category: Junior C (2008/2009)
Home Country: Latvia
UPID: STLAT11612199401
 
Graphs: 2008/2009 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter41.23315/11/14Montréal, QB CANWorld Cup
1000 meter1:23.87130/11/99Dresden GERISU World Cup
1500 meter2:11.49220/10/12Calgary, AB CANSamsung ISU World Cup
3000 meter5:08.44119/01/14Dresden GEREuropean Championships

Classifications in season 2008/2009:
19/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesJUN C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd
10/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesJunior C - boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 5th
06/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJunior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 13th
21/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupJun C - boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th
19/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
30/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesJun C - boys
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
27/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 14th
27/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
04/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Men/Ladies Jun C+D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 1st

Results in season 2008/2009:
500 meter
49.15804/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Final, Group 1 
49.49828/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyFinal, Group 4 
49.84304/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Semi Final, Group 1 
49.99304/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.16628/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
50.42008/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.57020/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
50.73731/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
50.78931/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.82227/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyHeats, Group 1 
51.06928/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.07020/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.18128/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
51.25022/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupSemi Final, Group 1 
51.45620/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 2 
51.46728/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
51.66511/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
51.73722/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupFinal, Group 1 
53.34011/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.93711/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesFinal, Group 1 
DQ20/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.60405/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Final, Group 1 
1:42.03729/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:45.41801/03/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyFinal, Group 3 
1:45.46321/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 2 
1:45.98507/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.06101/02/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.06620/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.21023/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupFinal, Group 1 
1:47.94128/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:48.15621/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.46123/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.53205/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Semi Final, Group 1 
1:48.91921/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 2 
1:49.26228/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.86811/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.63512/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:51.06501/02/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:54.67621/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:55.40512/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:55.61305/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:39.85304/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Final, Group 1 
2:41.01919/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:41.79221/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupFinal, Group 1 
2:43.37330/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:44.10127/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:44.76319/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:49.63421/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:50.29810/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:51.77410/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:52.57312/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSuper Final, Group 1 
2:53.07530/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:55.17927/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:58.03230/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:58.81404/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Semi Final, Group 1 
3:01.87219/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
3:02.26819/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 2 
DQ27/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:33.42427/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyHeats, Group 1 
(Latvia: Raivo Anuzis, Janis Piuss, Roberto Pukitis, Jekabs Saulitis)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Customboots.de